Sponsors Federacion Galega de Taekwondo

Log in
A+ A A-

Árbitros Moaña - 29-30/09/18

  Árbitro Combate Club Categoría  
1 JOSE MARIA CASAS GUERRERO SUH PONTEVEDRA CRONO  
1 BRAIS AGUADO SARES CRONO  
2 LORENA PARDO GARRAPUCHO CRONO TARDE
3 CARLOS GARCIA CASTRO GARRAPUCHO CRONO  
4 SARA GARCIA VARELA GARRAPUCHO CRONO  
5 IVAN  GARCIA MAT´S CRONO MAÑANA
6 URIEL PEREIRA GONZALEZ TAO CRONO  
7 LUCAS BREA MEJIDE GARRAPUCHO CRONO  
8 CARLOS WILIAN BOLAÑO BELLO MDK CRONO  
9 SARA RODRIGUEZ GARRAPUCHO CRONO  
10 JUAN PENAS DE LA IGLESIA  AS SPORT Nacional  
11 PABLO VIDAL RIOS BOUDSPORT Nacional  
12 IVAN BLANCO LAGE  COUTO Nacional  
13 Barral Prieto, Eugenio KIDO SPORT Nacional  
14 ALBA MUÑIZ NEKA Nacional  
15 Tilve García, Francisco Israel MAT´S Nacional  
16 Rios Gil, Miguel PATIÑO-MOAÑA Nacional  
17 MERCHI ROMERO PEREZ HEBE Nacional  
18 MARIA JOSE CASTRO E. LUCENSE nacional  
19 Rodriguez Redondo, Renso Eduardo MACE SPORT Nacional  
20 ALEX ACUÑA TAEKANART Regional  
21 ANXO FERNANDEZ ESTEVEZ BUDO CAASTRELOS Regional  
22 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ MANIOTAS Regional MAÑANA
23 ANTIA GARCIA RODRIGUEZ COUTO Regional  
24 CARLOS GARCIA LORES SUH PONTEVEDRA Regional  
25 PAULA PARDO DOS SANTOS GARRAPUCHO Regional TARDE
26 JESUS LOPEZ RAMOS GARRAPUCHO Regional  
27 ODHRA DI MARTINO HEBE Regional  
28 RUBEN PEREIRA  SARES Regional  
29 ESTELA COMESAÑA BLANCO KAESPORT Regional  
30 ANDREA GIL DA CONCEPCION KAESPORT Regional  
31 ALBERTO BAUTISTA TAO Regional  
32 RAQUEL PEREZ VILLAR  TAO Regional  
CONVOCATORIA JUECES TECNICA VILA DE MOAÑA 2018
REUNION ARBITRAL:  09:30
NOMBRE CLUB
Sara Rizo Salvekouls HAN'S HORANG I
César Fdez. Zapata HAN'S HORANG I
Casiano Barrio KIAP
Mª José Castro Iglesias E. LUCENSE
Mercedes Romero Pérez HEBE
Daniel Paredes Novas HEBE
Manuel Paz Romero HEBE
Alvaro Portela Dieguez HEBE
Eugenio Barral Prieto KIDO
Elia Galdo Maira N. SADA
Diego Chousa Otero N. SADA
Renso E. Rodríguez MACE
Marcos Silva Angel MACE
Judith Pérez Troitiño MACE
José U. Loren  
Francisco I. Tilve García OMNIHUM
José A. Seguín Cid TAO, CLV
Alejandro Losada García TAO, CLV
Ana Villar Germade PATIÑO
Brais Guardado SARES
Rubén Pereira SARES